Organisationsortera i stigande ordning Kontaktperson
Örebro Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Peter Andreasson
Örebro Kommun Magnus Carlberg
Ängelholms kommun Maria Birgander
WSP Sverige AB Mattias Hallgren
White Arkitekter AB Stefan Rummel
Västfastigheter Josephine Isaksson
Västerås kyrkogårdsförvaltning Anna-Karin Helgesson
Värnamo Kommun Per-Olof Johansson
Vestre AS Thomas Sund
Vacse AB Sara Jägermo
URBIO Emma Simonsson
Uppsala kommun Viviann Blomgren
Umeå Kommun Michael Holmström
Uddevalla kommun Daniel Bäck
Täby kommun Marlene Thelandersson
Tyréns AB Natasha Kalacun
Trelleborgs kommun Lina Wedin Hansson
topia Landskapsarkitekter ab Katja Andersson Teleman
Tengbom AB Maja Jörgensen
Sweco Architects AB Pernilla Wiman
Sveriges kyrkogårds- och krematorieförbund (SKKF) Ronny Holm
Svenska Trädföreningen Robert Drugge
Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation Christer Pettersson
Svenska kyrkan Kalmar begravningsverksamheten Birgitta Linåker
Svenska Bostäder AB Anneli Wallgren
Sundsvalls kommun Cecilia Andersson
Sundbybergs stad Linda Elmqvist
Stockholms Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Pär Westin
Stockholm stad Britt-Marie Alvem
StenForsk AB (Stenindustrins Forskningsinstitut AB) Kai Marklin
Statens Fastighetsverk Anna Enberg
Skåne läns landsting, Region Skåne Hanna Negash
Skellefteå kommun Anna Hagen-Thorn
Roskilde Kommune Ivan Hyllested Pedersen
Riksbyggen Nils Nilsson
Region Jönköpingslän Robert Burman
Ramboll Sverige AB Ella Uppala
Nybro kommun Jessica Dahl
Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet (NMBU) Sheena Lisland
Nacka kommun Ann Sundman Brott
Motala kommun Katarina Wahle
Micasa Fastigheter i Stockholm AB Madeleine Elmquist
Malmö stad Petra Bengtsson
Malmö Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Sven-Erik Aspeklev
Lunds kommun Karl-Oscar Seth
Luleå Kommun Michael Öhman
Lomma kommun Anna Hedlund
Linköpings kommun Åsa Karlsson
Landskrona församling Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen Leif Alfredsson
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Göteborg Marie Louise Nord
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Borås Maria Andersson
Kristianstads kommun Per Blomberg
Karlshamns Kommun Sara-Marie Rännbäck
Kalmar kommun Emma Andersson
Jönköpings Kommun Glenn Öster
IQ Samhällsbyggnad Katarina Schylberg
Husqvarna AB Jörgen Lundgren
HSB Riksförbund ek. för. Magnus Ulaner
Helsingborgs stad Martin Hadmyr
HD LandScape AB Martina Höög
Halmstad kommun Sofia Warpman
Göteborgs Stad Frida Wallentin
Gävle Kommun Anna-Karin Gävert
Föreningen Sveriges Stadsträdgårdsmästare (FSS) Lars Johansson
Funkia AB Jimmy Norrman
FOJAB arkitekter AB Emma Pihl
Familjebostäder i Göteborg AB Lina Lindgren
Eskilstuna Kommun Charlotte Mörn
Ekologigruppen Ekoplan AB Eleonor Häger
E-planta ekonomisk förening Gunnel Holm
Bostads AB Poseidon Lennart Wahlstedt
Bara Mineraler AB Susanna Bondeson
Akademiska Hus AB Nike Hansen
AFRY Sofie Björklund
AFRY Emilie Ireman