Organisationsortera i fallande ordning Kontaktperson
AFRY Emilie Ireman
Akademiska Hus AB Nike Hansen
Arbor Konsult AB Anders Ohlsson Sjöberg
Bara Mineraler AB Susanna Bondeson
Bostads AB Poseidon Lennart Wahlstedt
E-planta ekonomisk förening Gunnel Holm
Ekologigruppen Ekoplan AB Eleonor Häger
Eskilstuna Kommun Charlotte Mörn
Familjebostäder i Göteborg AB Lina Lindgren
FOJAB arkitekter AB Emma Pihl
Funkia AB Jimmy Norrman
Föreningen Sveriges Stadsträdgårdsmästare (FSS) Lars Johansson
Gävle Kommun Anna-Karin Gävert
Göteborgs Stad Frida Wallentin
Halmstad kommun Sofia Warpman
HD LandScape AB Martina Höög
Helsingborgs stad Martin Hadmyr
HSB Riksförbund ek. för. Magnus Ulaner
IQ Samhällsbyggnad Katarina Schylberg
Jönköpings Kommun Glenn Öster
Kalmar kommun Emma Andersson
Karlshamns Kommun Sara-Marie Rännbäck
Kristianstads kommun Per Blomberg
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Borås Maria Andersson
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Göteborg Marie Louise Nord
Landskrona församling Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen Leif Alfredsson
Linköpings kommun Åsa Karlsson
Lomma kommun Anna Hedlund
Luleå Kommun Michael Öhman
Lunds kommun Karl-Oscar Seth
Malmö Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Sven-Erik Aspeklev
Malmö stad Petra Bengtsson
Micasa Fastigheter i Stockholm AB Madeleine Elmquist
Motala kommun Katarina Wahle
Nacka kommun Ann Sundman Brott
Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet (NMBU) Sheena Lisland
Nybro kommun Jessica Dahl
Ramboll Sverige AB Ella Uppala
Region Jönköpingslän Robert Burman
Riksbyggen Nils Nilsson
Roskilde Kommune Ivan Hyllested Pedersen
Skellefteå kommun Anna Hagen-Thorn
Skåne läns landsting, Region Skåne Hanna Negash
Statens Fastighetsverk Anna Enberg
StenForsk AB (Stenindustrins Forskningsinstitut AB) Kai Marklin
Stockholm stad Britt-Marie Alvem
Stockholms Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Pär Westin
Sundbybergs stad Linda Elmqvist
Sundsvalls kommun Cecilia Andersson
Svenska Bostäder AB Anneli Wallgren
Svenska kyrkan Kalmar begravningsverksamheten Birgitta Linåker
Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation Christer Pettersson
Svenska Trädföreningen Robert Drugge
Sveriges kyrkogårds- och krematorieförbund (SKKF) Ronny Holm
Sweco Architects AB Pernilla Wiman
Tengbom AB Maja Jörgensen
topia Landskapsarkitekter ab Katja Andersson Teleman
Trelleborgs kommun Lina Wedin Hansson
Tyréns AB Natasha Kalacun
Täby kommun Marlene Thelandersson
Uddevalla kommun Daniel Bäck
Umeå Kommun Michael Holmström
Uppsala kommun Viviann Blomgren
URBIO Emma Simonsson
Vacse AB Sara Jägermo
Vestre AS Thomas Sund
Värnamo Kommun Per-Olof Johansson
Västerås kyrkogårdsförvaltning Anna-Karin Helgesson
Västfastigheter Josephine Isaksson
White Arkitekter AB Stefan Rummel
WSP Sverige AB Mattias Hallgren
Ängelholms kommun Maria Birgander
Örebro Kommun Magnus Carlberg
Örebro Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Peter Andreasson