Organisation Kontaktpersonsortera i stigande ordning
Linköpings kommun Åsa Karlsson
Uppsala kommun Viviann Blomgren
Vestre AS Thomas Sund
Malmö Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Sven-Erik Aspeklev
Bara Mineraler AB Susanna Bondeson
White Arkitekter AB Stefan Rummel
AFRY Sofie Björklund
Halmstad kommun Sofia Warpman
Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet (NMBU) Sheena Lisland
Karlshamns Kommun Sara-Marie Rännbäck
Vacse AB Sara Jägermo
Sveriges kyrkogårds- och krematorieförbund (SKKF) Ronny Holm
Svenska Trädföreningen Robert Drugge
Region Jönköpingslän Robert Burman
Stockholms Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Pär Westin
Malmö stad Petra Bengtsson
Örebro Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Peter Andreasson
Sweco Architects AB Pernilla Wiman
Värnamo Kommun Per-Olof Johansson
Kristianstads kommun Per Blomberg
Riksbyggen Nils Nilsson
Akademiska Hus AB Nike Hansen
Tyréns AB Natasha Kalacun
Luleå Kommun Michael Öhman
Umeå Kommun Michael Holmström
WSP Sverige AB Mattias Hallgren
HD LandScape AB Martina Höög
Helsingborgs stad Martin Hadmyr
Täby kommun Marlene Thelandersson
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Göteborg Marie Louise Nord
Ängelholms kommun Maria Birgander
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Borås Maria Andersson
Tengbom AB Maja Jörgensen
HSB Riksförbund ek. för. Magnus Ulaner
Örebro Kommun Magnus Carlberg
Micasa Fastigheter i Stockholm AB Madeleine Elmquist
Sundbybergs stad Linda Elmqvist
Trelleborgs kommun Lina Wedin Hansson
Familjebostäder i Göteborg AB Lina Lindgren
Bostads AB Poseidon Lennart Wahlstedt
Landskrona församling Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen Leif Alfredsson
Föreningen Sveriges Stadsträdgårdsmästare (FSS) Lars Johansson
topia Landskapsarkitekter ab Katja Andersson Teleman
Motala kommun Katarina Wahle
IQ Samhällsbyggnad Katarina Schylberg
Lunds kommun Karl-Oscar Seth
StenForsk AB (Stenindustrins Forskningsinstitut AB) Kai Marklin
Husqvarna AB Jörgen Lundgren
Västfastigheter Josephine Isaksson
Funkia AB Jimmy Norrman
Nybro kommun Jessica Dahl
Roskilde Kommune Ivan Hyllested Pedersen
Skåne läns landsting, Region Skåne Hanna Negash
E-planta ekonomisk förening Gunnel Holm
Jönköpings Kommun Glenn Öster
Göteborgs Stad Frida Wallentin
URBIO Emma Simonsson
FOJAB arkitekter AB Emma Pihl
Kalmar kommun Emma Andersson
AFRY Emilie Ireman
Ramboll Sverige AB Ella Uppala
Ekologigruppen Ekoplan AB Eleonor Häger
Uddevalla kommun Daniel Bäck
Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation Christer Pettersson
Eskilstuna Kommun Charlotte Mörn
Sundsvalls kommun Cecilia Andersson
Stockholm stad Britt-Marie Alvem
Svenska kyrkan Kalmar begravningsverksamheten Birgitta Linåker
Svenska Bostäder AB Anneli Wallgren
Västerås kyrkogårdsförvaltning Anna-Karin Helgesson
Gävle Kommun Anna-Karin Gävert
Lomma kommun Anna Hedlund
Skellefteå kommun Anna Hagen-Thorn
Statens Fastighetsverk Anna Enberg
Nacka kommun Ann Sundman Brott