Organisation Kontaktpersonsortera i fallande ordning
Arbor Konsult AB Anders Ohlsson Sjöberg
Nacka kommun Ann Sundman Brott
Statens Fastighetsverk Anna Enberg
Skellefteå kommun Anna Hagen-Thorn
Lomma kommun Anna Hedlund
Gävle Kommun Anna-Karin Gävert
Västerås kyrkogårdsförvaltning Anna-Karin Helgesson
Svenska Bostäder AB Anneli Wallgren
Svenska kyrkan Kalmar begravningsverksamheten Birgitta Linåker
Stockholm stad Britt-Marie Alvem
Sundsvalls kommun Cecilia Andersson
Eskilstuna Kommun Charlotte Mörn
Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation Christer Pettersson
Uddevalla kommun Daniel Bäck
Ekologigruppen Ekoplan AB Eleonor Häger
Ramboll Sverige AB Ella Uppala
AFRY Emilie Ireman
Kalmar kommun Emma Andersson
FOJAB arkitekter AB Emma Pihl
URBIO Emma Simonsson
Göteborgs Stad Frida Wallentin
Jönköpings Kommun Glenn Öster
E-planta ekonomisk förening Gunnel Holm
Skåne läns landsting, Region Skåne Hanna Negash
Roskilde Kommune Ivan Hyllested Pedersen
Nybro kommun Jessica Dahl
Funkia AB Jimmy Norrman
Västfastigheter Josephine Isaksson
StenForsk AB (Stenindustrins Forskningsinstitut AB) Kai Marklin
Lunds kommun Karl-Oscar Seth
IQ Samhällsbyggnad Katarina Schylberg
Motala kommun Katarina Wahle
topia Landskapsarkitekter ab Katja Andersson Teleman
Föreningen Sveriges Stadsträdgårdsmästare (FSS) Lars Johansson
Landskrona församling Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen Leif Alfredsson
Bostads AB Poseidon Lennart Wahlstedt
Familjebostäder i Göteborg AB Lina Lindgren
Trelleborgs kommun Lina Wedin Hansson
Sundbybergs stad Linda Elmqvist
Micasa Fastigheter i Stockholm AB Madeleine Elmquist
Örebro Kommun Magnus Carlberg
HSB Riksförbund ek. för. Magnus Ulaner
Tengbom AB Maja Jörgensen
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Borås Maria Andersson
Ängelholms kommun Maria Birgander
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Göteborg Marie Louise Nord
Täby kommun Marlene Thelandersson
Helsingborgs stad Martin Hadmyr
HD LandScape AB Martina Höög
WSP Sverige AB Mattias Hallgren
Umeå Kommun Michael Holmström
Luleå Kommun Michael Öhman
Tyréns AB Natasha Kalacun
Akademiska Hus AB Nike Hansen
Riksbyggen Nils Nilsson
Kristianstads kommun Per Blomberg
Värnamo Kommun Per-Olof Johansson
Sweco Architects AB Pernilla Wiman
Örebro Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Peter Andreasson
Malmö stad Petra Bengtsson
Stockholms Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Pär Westin
Region Jönköpingslän Robert Burman
Svenska Trädföreningen Robert Drugge
Sveriges kyrkogårds- och krematorieförbund (SKKF) Ronny Holm
Vacse AB Sara Jägermo
Karlshamns Kommun Sara-Marie Rännbäck
Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet (NMBU) Sheena Lisland
Halmstad kommun Sofia Warpman
White Arkitekter AB Stefan Rummel
Bara Mineraler AB Susanna Bondeson
Malmö Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Sven-Erik Aspeklev
Vestre AS Thomas Sund
Uppsala kommun Viviann Blomgren
Linköpings kommun Åsa Karlsson