Organisation Kontaktpersonsortera i fallande ordning
Arbor Konsult AB Anders Ohlsson Sjöberg
Nacka kommun Ann Sundman Brott
Simrishamns kommun Anna Bartels
Statens Fastighetsverk Anna Enberg
Täby kommun Anna Feltelius
Skellefteå kommun Anna Hagen-Thorn
Lomma kommun Anna Hedlund
Gävle Kommun Anna-Karin Gävert
Västerås kyrkogårdsförvaltning Anna-Karin Helgesson
Svenska Bostäder AB Anneli Wallgren
Svenska kyrkan Kalmar begravningsverksamheten Birgitta Linåker
Stockholm stad Britt-Marie Alvem
Sundsvalls kommun Cecilia Andersson
Tyréns AB Charlotta Enghag
Eskilstuna Kommun Charlotte Mörn
Uddevalla kommun Daniel Bäck
Ekologigruppen Ekoplan AB Eleonor Häger
Ramböll Sverige AB Ella Uppala
Karlstad Kommun Elna Forsberg
FOJAB arkitekter AB Emma Pihl
Slottsträdgården Ulriksdal Eva Broberg
Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation Eva Årbrandt Johansson
Göteborgs Stad Frida Wallentin
Jönköpings Kommun Glenn Öster
E-planta ekonomisk förening Gunnel Holm
Skåne läns landsting, Region Skåne Hanna Negash
Roskilde Kommune Ivan Hyllested Pedersen
Nybro kommun Jessica Dahl
Funkia AB Jimmy Norrman
Sigma Civil AB Johan Bergström
Västfastigheter Josephine Isaksson
ÅF Infrastructure AB Julia Svärd
StenForsk AB (Stenindustrins Forskningsinstitut AB) Kai Marklin
Lunds kommun Karl-Oscar Seth
Föreningen Sveriges Kyrkogårdschefer (FSK) Katarina Evenseth FSK
IQ Samhällsbyggnad Katarina Schylberg
Motala kommun Katarina Wahle
Föreningen Sveriges Stadsträdgårdsmästare (FSS) Lars Johansson
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Borås Lars Öhrn
Landskrona församling Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen Leif Alfredsson
Bostads AB Poseidon Lennart Wahlstedt
Familjebostäder i Göteborg AB Lina Lindgren
Trelleborgs kommun Lina Wedin Hansson
Sundbybergs stad Linda Elmqvist
Rosendal Fastigheter i Uppsala AB Lydia Karlefors
Micasa Fastigheter i Stockholm AB Madeleine Elmquist
Örebro Kommun Magnus Carlberg
Höganäs Kommun Magnus Svederberg
HSB Riksförbund ek. för. Magnus Ulaner
Tengbom AB Maja Jörgensen
Ängelholms kommun Maria Birgander
Järn I Offentlig Miljö JOM AB Maria Silfverschiöld
Kyrkogårdsförvaltningen i Göteborg Marie Louise Nord
Helsingborgs stad Martin Hadmyr
HD LandScape AB Martina Höög
WSP Sverige AB Mattias Hallgren
Umeå Kommun Michael Holmström
Luleå Kommun Michael Öhman
Skövde Kyrkliga Samfällighet Niclas Sjöberg
Riksbyggen Nils Nilsson
Kävlinge kommun Patrik Lund
Kristianstads kommun Per Blomberg
Värnamo Kommun Per-Olof Johansson
Sweco Architects AB Pernilla Wiman
Örebro Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Peter Andreasson
Malmö stad Petra Bengtsson
Stockholms Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Pär Westin
Region Jönköpingslän Robert Burman
Svenska Trädföreningen Robert Drugge
Sveriges kyrkogårds- och krematorieförbund (SKKF) Ronny Holm
Vacse AB Sara Jägermo
Karlshamns Kommun Sara-Marie Rännbäck
Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet (NMBU) Sheena Lisland
Halmstad kommun Sofia Warpman
White Arkitekter AB Stefan Rummel
Bara Mineraler AB Susanna Bondeson
Malmö Kyrkogårdsförvaltning Sven-Erik Aspeklev
Vestre AS Thomas Sund
Uppsala kommun Viviann Blomgren
Linköpings kommun Åsa Karlsson